I'm Going To Wood Badge - Are You?

 

The Scouters listed below have signed up, have you?

 

 
Name
Unit
Council No.
Recruited By
Date
Count
Robert F Schumacher Sr.  Troop 190  129  Bob Willegal & John Redmond (HP)  01/04/2018  1
John Scott  Troop 190 

129 

Angi Scott (2)   01/09/2018  2
Tim Fisher  Troop 52  129  Lee Haak/Paul Johnson (HP) 01/22/2018  3
Donald Reichard  Troop 72  129  Dave Davies (2)   02/03/2018  4
Dwight D McKabney  Troop 72  129  Dave Davies/Doug Bu  (-) 02/24/2018  5
James T Richards  Troop 663 

129 

Ian Hopkins (HP) 02/24/2018  6
Russell LeBeau  Troop 672 

129 

Beth Micksch (HP) 02/24/2018  7
Jon Paul Istre  Post  

129 

Jody Hultman (HP)  02/24/2018  8
Mark Dogadalski  Troop 72 

129 

Dave Davies (-)  02/24/2018  9
Mark Wilgen  Pack 45 

129 

- (HP)    02/24/2018  10
Michael A. Fish  Troop 32 

129 

Mike Dashnaw (-)   02/24/2018  11
Steve Richter  Pack 34 

129 

Chris Fardoux (2)  02/24/2018  12
Maureen Anger  Troop 48 

129 

Wendy Rohrs (-)   02/24/2018  13
Ozlem Yardimci  Troop 48 

129 

John Kobza (-)  02/24/2018  14
Paul J. Solomon  Troop 72 

129 

Dave Davies (-)  02/24/2018  15
Laura Luoma  Crew 672 

129 

Beth Micksch (HP)   02/24/2018  16
Keith Stohlgren  Troop 48 

129 

- (2)    02/28/2018  17
Danelle Smith  Troop 616 

129 

- (-)   02/28/2018  18
Stacey Wolfe   Pack 273 

129 

Angela Chien (-)   03/06/2018  19
John Kipp   Troop 48 

129 

Chris Collins / Lee Haak (HP)   03/06/2018  20
Marty Rogin  Troop 71 

129 

Jason Brown (2)  03/08/2018  24
  Frances Monagham-Garrard  Troop 663 

129 

Ian Hopkins (2)  03/09/2018  22
Matt Hutchings  Troop 681 

129 

Burt Lowry (-)  03/22/2018  23
Martha Arroyo  Troop 194 

129 

Charlotte and Lee Haak (2)  03/25/2018  24
Keith Fishe  District 

129 

Morgan McDermott (-)  03/26/2018  25
  Russ McNeilly  Council 

129 

Brian Scerba & Teresa Calabrese (-)  03/29/2018  26
Laurie Frew  Troop 616 

129 

Sharon Peddicord (-)  04/06/2018  27
  Alfredo L. Nunez  Troop 273 

129 

Scott Smith (-)  04/07/2018  28
  Rory Coffey  Troop 303 

129 

Doug Wilson (-)  04/16/2018  29
Dale Thomas  Troop 194 

129 

Charolette Haak (2) 04/23/2018  30
  Chrysti Becker  Troop 92 

129 

Sabrina Even and Jeremy Becker (2) 04/26/2018  31
William Jones  Troop 273 

129 

Scott Smith/Troop 273 Committee (-) 04/26/2018  32
Weston R. DiMeo  Pack 191 

129 

Bob Willegal (-) 05/12/2018  33
Shawn Kueber  Pack 191

129 

Bob Willegal (-) 05/12/2018  34
Anna L. Heiti-Patel  Pack 191

129 

Bob Willegal (-) 05/12/2018  35
John Webb  Pack 60

129 

Tim Webb  (-) 05/20/2018  36
     

 

    37
     

 

    38
     

 

    39
     

 

    40
     

 

    41
     

 

    42
     

 

    43
     

 

    44
     

 

    45
     

 

    46
     

 

    47
     

 

    48
     

 

    49
     

 

    50
     

 

    51
     

 

    52
     

 

    53
    Waiting List

 

     
     

 

    54
     

 

    55

 

 


Who's Going to Wood Badge
Copyright © 2003 - 2018 neic-woodbadge.org. All rights reserved.
Revised: 2018/05/24