See Who's Going To Wood Badge  

I'm Going To Wood Badge - Are You?

 

The Scouters listed below have signed up, have you?

 

 
Name
Unit
Council No.
Recruited By
Date
Count
Robert F Schumacher Sr.  Troop 190  129  Bob Willegal & John Redmond (HP)  01/04/2018  1
John Scott  Troop 190 

129 

Angi Scott (2)   01/09/2018  2
Tim Fisher  Troop 52  129  Lee Haak/Paul Johnson (HP) 01/22/2018  3
Dwight D McKabney  Troop 72  129  Dave Davies/Doug Bu  (-) 02/24/2018  4
James T Richards  Troop 663 

129 

Ian Hopkins (HP) 02/24/2018  5
Russell LeBeau  Troop 672 

129 

Beth Micksch (HP) 02/24/2018  6
Jon Paul Istre  Post  

129 

Jody Hultman (HP) 02/24/2018  7
Mark Wilgen  Pack 45 

129 

- (HP)    02/24/2018  8
Michael A. Fish  Troop 32 

129 

Mike Dashnaw (-)   02/24/2018  9
Steve Richter  Pack 34 

129 

Chris Fardoux (2)  02/24/2018  10
Maureen Anger  Troop 48 

129 

Wendy Rohrs (-)   02/24/2018  11
Ozlem Yardimci  Troop 48 

129 

John Kobza (-)  02/24/2018  12
Paul J. Solomon  Troop 72 

129 

Dave Davies (-)  02/24/2018  13
Laura Luoma  Crew 672 

129 

Beth Micksch (HP)   02/24/2018  14
Keith Stohlgren  Troop 48 

129 

- (2)    02/28/2018  15
Danelle Smith  Troop 616 

129 

- (-)   02/28/2018  16
Stacey Wolfe   Pack 273 

129 

Angela Chien (-)   03/06/2018  17
John Kipp   Troop 48 

129 

Chris Collins / Lee Haak (HP)   03/06/2018  18
Marty Rogin  Troop 71 

129 

Jason Brown (2)  03/08/2018  19
Martha Arroyo  Troop 194 

129 

Charlotte and Lee Haak (2)  03/25/2018  20
Keith Fishe  District 

129 

Morgan McDermott (-)  03/26/2018  21
Russ McNeilly  Council 

129 

Brian Scerba & Teresa Calabrese (-)  03/29/2018  22
Laurie Frew  Troop 616 

129 

Sharon Peddicord (-)  04/06/2018  23
Alfredo L. Nunez  Troop 273 

129 

Scott Smith (-)  04/07/2018  24
Rory Coffey  Troop 303 

129 

Doug Wilson (-)  04/16/2018  25
Dale Thomas  Troop 194 

129 

Charolette Haak (2) 04/23/2018  26
Chrysti Becker  Troop 92 

129 

Sabrina Even and Jeremy Becker (2) 04/26/2018  27
William Jones  Troop 273 

129 

Scott Smith/Troop 273 Committee (-) 04/26/2018  28
Weston R. DiMeo  Pack 191 

129 

Bob Willegal (-) 05/12/2018  29
Shawn Kueber  Pack 191

129 

Bob Willegal (-) 05/12/2018  30
Anna L. Heiti-Patel  Pack 191

129 

Bob Willegal (-) 05/12/2018  31
John Webb  Pack 60

129 

Tim Webb  (-) 05/20/2018  32
Brian Thomas Grant  Troop 188 

129 

JoAnn Manders (-) 05/26/2018  33
Nicholas Wallin  Troop 903 

129 

Chuck Pint and C.P. Bok (-) 05/29/2018  34
Harold C. Schirmer  Troop 78 

129 

Mark Russell (-)  06/28/2018  35
Jeffrey Wait  Troop 46 

129 

Michael Compher &Scott Bator  (P) 06/29/2018  36
Kevin Stevens  Troop 675 

129 

-   07/19/2018  37
*  Robert Rubinberg  Troop 62 

129 

Adam Rubinberg/Chris Fardoux  07/23/2018  38
*  Adam Rubinberg  Troop 62 

129 

Chris Fardoux  07/23/2018  39
Keith Bayer  Pack 154 

129 

Mike Dashnaw  07/24/2018  40
Laura Myerholtz  Troop 20 

129 

Morgan McDermott  07/27/2018  41
Alejandro Cardona  Troop 609 

129 

Scott Smith  08/03/2018  42
Bill La Fleur  District 

129 

Cheri Blenniss (2) 08/03/2018  43
Cary Schmidt  Troop 150 

129 

Lindy Fox (-) 08/04/2018  44
Nag Sayala  Troop 67 

129 

Cheri Blinness  08/09/2018  45
Patricia Rotondo  Troop 468 

456 

Chris Fardoux (-) 08/10/2018  46
Chris Philbrick   

129 

Mike Dashnaw/Steve Strand  (-)  08/15/2018  47
     

 

    48
     

 

    49
    Waiting List

 

    50
     

 

    51
     

 

    52

 

 


Who's Going to Wood Badge
Copyright © 2003 - 2018 neic-woodbadge.org. All rights reserved.
Revised: 2018/08/15